10
A PORCELAIN DISH, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS AND RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
decoro Imari e bordo lobato, poggia su supporto in legno; usure, difetti di cottura e restauri, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 46
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
209
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
270
AN ANATOLIAN CARPET, MAKRI', 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800