10
A PORCELAIN DISH, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS AND RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
decoro Imari e bordo lobato, poggia su supporto in legno; usure, difetti di cottura e restauri, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 46
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
466
TWO GILT BRONZE FIGURES OF GUANYN AND SEATED LAMA, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200