10
A PORCELAIN DISH, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS AND RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
decoro Imari e bordo lobato, poggia su supporto in legno; usure, difetti di cottura e restauri, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 46
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
359
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
594
A GALLE' GLASS VASE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGTHLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800