10
A PORCELAIN DISH, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS AND RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
decoro Imari e bordo lobato, poggia su supporto in legno; usure, difetti di cottura e restauri, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 46
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
462
THREE PARCHMENTS, 15TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME DAMAGES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500