302
AN EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING
Sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant 5 cts env. dans un entourage de diamants. Poids brut: 8,45 g ; Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
390
A PAIR OF, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS, SIGNED D. WEBB (6)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000