302
AN EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING
Sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant 5 cts env. dans un entourage de diamants. Poids brut: 8,45 g ; Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
448
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BAND BRACELET
ESTIMATE € 18.000 - 20.000