197
A PAIR OF DIAMOND AND 18K YELLOW GOLD EAR PENDANTS (2)
En or jaune,sertis de diamants taille princesse pour un total de 1,5 ct. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 7g
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
184
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500