183
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD AND SILVER RING
En or jaune et argent, sertie d'un saphir ovale dans un entourage de diamants taille rose. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 8 g Tour de doigt: 12
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450
441
YELLOW GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH'
ESTIMATE € 42.000 - 45.000