183
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD AND SILVER RING
En or jaune et argent, sertie d'un saphir ovale dans un entourage de diamants taille rose. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 8 g Tour de doigt: 12
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
227
A LOT OF THREE BRACELETS IN WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD WITH ROSE, YELLOW SAPPHIRES AND DIAMONDS (3)
ESTIMATE € 26.000 - 30.000
283
A 18K YELLOW GOLD TUBOGAS NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.200 - 4.500