178
A TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING
En or jaune ajouré, parsemé de diamants et sertie d'une turquoise cabochon. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 18g Tour de doigt: 51
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
390
A PAIR OF, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS, SIGNED D. WEBB (6)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000