178
A TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING
En or jaune ajouré, parsemé de diamants et sertie d'une turquoise cabochon. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 18g Tour de doigt: 51
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000