163
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING SIGNED POMELLATO
En or jaune ornée d'une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier.Signée Pomellato
Poids brut: 8g Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.000
157
A RUBY, EMERALD AND SAPPHIRE 18K YELLOW GOLD LIPSTICK HOLDER, SIGNED CARTIER
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.000
280
A YELLOW GOLD AND STAINLESS STEEL NECKLACE AND EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.300 - 4.500