163
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING SIGNED POMELLATO
En or jaune ornée d'une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier.Signée Pomellato
Poids brut: 8g Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.000
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
228*
A CHALCEDONY AND CORAL 18K YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE-BROOCH, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
ESTIMATE € 17.000 - 25.000