106
THREE DIFFERENT PORCELAIN MINIATURE, 19TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS (3)
raffiguranti la regina Luisa di Prussia (da Gustav Richter), il Ritratto di dama (da Giovanni Ambrogio De Predis e firmata Dimarch) e una rappresentante Christina Antonietta Cornelia Vetterlein (da Joseph Karl Stieler, Nymphemburg palace, Gallery of Beauty); usure e difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
283
A VARIOUS GLASSES MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, CHANGES, REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
285
A COPPER AND BRONZE SCULPTURE, 17TH-18H CENTURY; DEFECTS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000