106
THREE DIFFERENT PORCELAIN MINIATURE, 19TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS (3)
raffiguranti la regina Luisa di Prussia (da Gustav Richter), il Ritratto di dama (da Giovanni Ambrogio De Predis e firmata Dimarch) e una rappresentante Christina Antonietta Cornelia Vetterlein (da Joseph Karl Stieler, Nymphemburg palace, Gallery of Beauty); usure e difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
218
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA SAUCEBOATS, 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (13)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
224
AN ITALIAN GILT-METAL, CORAL, ENAMEL AND BLOWN GLASS MONSTRANCE, TRAPANI, 17TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
226
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000