226
SIX MAIOLICA BOWLS, 14TH-16TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORED (6)
di forme decori diversi; rotture, danni e restauri
Alt. massima cm 6, larg. massima cm 20,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
159
A SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
166
A CERRETO SANNITA MAIOLICA EWER, 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 1.600