226
SIX MAIOLICA BOWLS, 14TH-16TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORED (6)
di forme decori diversi; rotture, danni e restauri
Alt. massima cm 6, larg. massima cm 20,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
220
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200