226
SIX MAIOLICA BOWLS, 14TH-16TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORED (6)
di forme decori diversi; rotture, danni e restauri
Alt. massima cm 6, larg. massima cm 20,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
214
A FRAMED MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY SPANISH, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500