2
A GILT BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
di gusto eclettico e in forma mistilinea, sormontato da figure allegoriche; usure e minori graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600