2
A GILT BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
di gusto eclettico e in forma mistilinea, sormontato da figure allegoriche; usure e minori graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500