2
A GILT BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
di gusto eclettico e in forma mistilinea, sormontato da figure allegoriche; usure e minori graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
564
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400