2
A GILT BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
di gusto eclettico e in forma mistilinea, sormontato da figure allegoriche; usure e minori graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
470
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
471
A DECORATIVE PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600