5
AN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e rilevato, al centro arma araldica coronata; pochi difetti
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 22
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
206
A MAHOGANY TEA TABLE, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200