5
AN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e rilevato, al centro arma araldica coronata; pochi difetti
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 22
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
466
A PATINATED WOOD BUST BY FABIO SESTINI; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
55
A MOUNTED SAMSON CERAMIC GROUP, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200