5
AN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e rilevato, al centro arma araldica coronata; pochi difetti
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 22
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
11
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
19
AN ANTONIBON MAIOLICA PLATE, CIRCA 1780; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150