5
AN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e rilevato, al centro arma araldica coronata; pochi difetti
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 22
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
274
A MALACHITE AND GILT BRONZE HOLY WATER STOUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800