206
A PAINTED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
anta frontale decorata con motivi neoclassici, piedi a mensola; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, cadute e rifacimenti nella decorazione pittorica, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 113, larg. cm 120, prof. cm 61
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
99
A CHINA FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
100
FOUR CHINA FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
103
A CASTELLI ALLEGORICAL MAIOLICA PIATTELLO, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
104
A GLAZED AND PAINTED CERAMIC GROUP, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600