206
A PAINTED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
anta frontale decorata con motivi neoclassici, piedi a mensola; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, cadute e rifacimenti nella decorazione pittorica, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 113, larg. cm 120, prof. cm 61
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
334
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
335
A DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TWO CASES MISSING
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500