206
A PAINTED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
anta frontale decorata con motivi neoclassici, piedi a mensola; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, cadute e rifacimenti nella decorazione pittorica, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 113, larg. cm 120, prof. cm 61
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
374
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
377
AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200