206
A PAINTED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
anta frontale decorata con motivi neoclassici, piedi a mensola; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, cadute e rifacimenti nella decorazione pittorica, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 113, larg. cm 120, prof. cm 61
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
243
A GILT BRONZE INKSTAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DENTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
252
A LUMACHELLA MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650
253
A MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500