250
A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE NECKLACE
à maillons rectangulaires entièrement serti de diamants taille baguette et brillant, poinçon 750
Poids 14,80 g environ
Poids 14,80 g environ
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
38
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
41
A PAIR OF GOLD, AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER; ONE SMALL DIAMOND DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.800