250
A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE NECKLACE
à maillons rectangulaires entièrement serti de diamants taille baguette et brillant, poinçon 750
Poids 14,80 g environ
Poids 14,80 g environ
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
31
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED POMELLATO, SABBIA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 13.000
33
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED POMELLATO, TANGO COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000
34
A GOLD, PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MAUBOUSSIN PARIS (3)
ESTIMATE € 19.000 - 22.000