250
A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE NECKLACE
à maillons rectangulaires entièrement serti de diamants taille baguette et brillant, poinçon 750
Poids 14,80 g environ
Poids 14,80 g environ
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000