871
A WALNUT WARDROBE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
a due ante pannellate con riserve mistilinee e decori a ricciolo intagliato, montanti parzialmente scanalati su piedi terminanti a ricciolo, cappello con cimasa modanata, scanalata a centrata da elemento romboidale, gli interni rivesti in stoffa; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche, sostituzioni e restauri, montante centrale non originale
Alt. cm 238, larg. cm 142, prof. cm 62
Alt. cm 238, larg. cm 142, prof. cm 62
NO RESERVE
LOTS
818
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
827
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
688
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150