1123
A NOVE MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
lobata e con decoro al ponticello; pochi difetti minori
Alt. cm 23,8, larg. massima cm 16
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
551
A WALNUT SOFA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
557
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600