1123
A NOVE MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
lobata e con decoro al ponticello; pochi difetti minori
Alt. cm 23,8, larg. massima cm 16
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
845
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.600
847
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000