1123
A NOVE MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
lobata e con decoro al ponticello; pochi difetti minori
Alt. cm 23,8, larg. massima cm 16
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
1083
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1084 *
A DARK PATINA FALDSTOOL, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1085
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1087
A POLYCHROME TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600