1123
A NOVE MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
lobata e con decoro al ponticello; pochi difetti minori
Alt. cm 23,8, larg. massima cm 16
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
661
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
662
A GILT-BRONZE TORCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SUBSTITUTIONS, A DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
664
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
665
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND RED DIASPRO VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500