1123
A NOVE MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
lobata e con decoro al ponticello; pochi difetti minori
Alt. cm 23,8, larg. massima cm 16
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
673 *
AN EBONY TRAVELLING CABINET, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, KEYS MISSING
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
678 *
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
680
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500