745
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; TRACES OF WOODWORMS, LOSSES AND DAMAGES
raffigurante busto di Cristo, su basamento dorato di gusto settecentesco non pertinente; usure da tarlo, mancanze, rotture
Cristo, alt. cm 29, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000