745
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; TRACES OF WOODWORMS, LOSSES AND DAMAGES
raffigurante busto di Cristo, su basamento dorato di gusto settecentesco non pertinente; usure da tarlo, mancanze, rotture
Cristo, alt. cm 29, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200