745
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; TRACES OF WOODWORMS, LOSSES AND DAMAGES
raffigurante busto di Cristo, su basamento dorato di gusto settecentesco non pertinente; usure da tarlo, mancanze, rotture
Cristo, alt. cm 29, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200