404
SIX NOVE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN (6)
basse e decorate a motivi di racemi di gusto neoclassico; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica ed etichette di galleria antiquaria
Le tazze, alt. cm 4,4
I piattini, diam. cm 11,1
Le tazze, alt. cm 4,4
I piattini, diam. cm 11,1
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
725
A FLEMISH TAPESTRY, BRUXELLES, CIRCA 1640; WASH NEEDED, RESTORATIONS, SILK DRIED, SOME REMOVAL PARTS
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000
736
A LARGE PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000