736
A LARGE PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES
rappresentante coccodrillo; usure, difetti, graffi, minori ammaccature
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 170, prof. cm 72
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
403
A VENICE WHITE AND GILT PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1780; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500