402
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, TOGHETER WITH ANOTHER ONE, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS (2)
bassa, con decoro di gusto Imari, unita a TAZZA CON PIATTINO con decoro a 'catena'; poche usure, una tazza con mancanza
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 4,5 e cm 3,9
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 4,5 e cm 3,9
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
725
A FLEMISH TAPESTRY, BRUXELLES, CIRCA 1640; WASH NEEDED, RESTORATIONS, SILK DRIED, SOME REMOVAL PARTS
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000
736
A LARGE PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000