11
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
decorato con paesaggio architettonico minimo; usure, lievi mancanze, restauro
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
42
A VINOVO PORCELAIN CREAM CUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE COVER GLUED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
48
A FRANCE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300