11
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
decorato con paesaggio architettonico minimo; usure, lievi mancanze, restauro
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
447
A STUCCO SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
449
A WALNUT BUREAU CABINET, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000