11
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
decorato con paesaggio architettonico minimo; usure, lievi mancanze, restauro
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
141
A PAIR OF LACQUERED WOOD ARMCHAIRS; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGED FABRIC (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600