11
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
decorato con paesaggio architettonico minimo; usure, lievi mancanze, restauro
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
279
SIX MARBLE RELIEFS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FRAMES WITH LOSSES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000