51
A PAIR OF GOLD EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED POMELLATO (2)
chacune formé d'un cercle en or auquel est suspendue une pépite facettée en or soutenue par des anneaux, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total env. 20,7 g, hauteur env. 4,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
386
PAIR OF HERMÈS HATS IN SILK, BLACK AND RASPBERRY COLORS,VERY GOOD CONDITION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
388
HERMÈS SAMARCANDA PAPERWEIGHT IN NATURAL SOLID MAHOGANY AND SMOOTH TRUNNION
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150